Vorrundenspielplan Saison 2016/2017
Tag | Datum | Anpfiff | Gegner | Spielort | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Donnerstag | 11.08.2016 | 19:00 | SV Niederzell II | Hutten | 10 - 0 |
Sonntag | 14.08.2016 | 13:00 | KSG Radmühl | Radmühl | 3 - 1 |
Sonntag | 21.08.2016 | 13:00 | SG Weiperz II | Gundhelm | 4 - 0 |
Donnerstag | 25.08.2016 | 19:00 | SG Magdlos/Höf und Haid II | Magdlos | 1 - 2 |
Sonntag | 28.08.2016 | 13:00 | SG Nieder-/Oberkalbach | Oberkalbach | 3 - 2 |
Donnerstag | 08.09.2016 | 19:00 | SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II | Schwarzenfels | 3 - 4 |
Sonntag | 04.09.2016 | 13:00 | SG Grebenh./Bermuths. II | Hutten | 2 - 1 |
Donnerstag | 08.09.2016 | 19:30 | TSV Weichersbach II | Weichersbach | 4 - 2 |
Sonntag | 18.09.2016 | 13:00 | SG Altengronau/Jossa II | Gundhelm | 4 - 0 |
Sonntag | 25.09.2016 | 13:00 | SG Bad Soden III | Bad Soden | 5 - 2 |
Samstag | 01.10.2016 | 13:30 | SG Marborn II | Hutten | 9 - 2 |
Donnerstag | 06.10.2016 | 19:00 | SG Sterbfritz/Sannerz II | Sannerz | 8 - 2 |
Donnerstag | 13.10.2016 | 19:00 | SG Vollmerzer Löwen II | Gundhelm | 11 - 0 |
Sonntag | 23.10.2016 | 13:00 | SG Bellings/Hohenzell II | Hohenzell | 5 - 3 |
Sonntag | 30.10.2016 | 13:00 | KSG Radmühl | Hutten | 3 - 2 |
Rückrundenspielplan Saison 2016/2017
Tag | Datum | Anpfiff | Gegner | Spielort | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sonntag | 12.03.2017 | 13:00 | SG Grebenh./Bermuths. II | Grebenhain | 3 - 0 |
Donnerstag | 16.03.2017 | 19:00 | SG Weiperz II | Weiperz | 6 - 1 |
Donnerstag | 23.03.2017 | 19:00 | SG Nieder-/Oberkalbach II | Hutten | 4 - 3 |
Sonntag | 26.03.2017 | 13:00 | SG Altengronau/Jossa II | Jossa | 5 - 1 |
Sonntag | 02.04.2017 | 13:00 | SG Bad Soden III | Hutten | 6 - 1 |
Donnerstag | 06.04.2017 | 19:00 | TSV Weichersbach II | Hutten | 3 - 0 |
Sonntag | 09.04.2017 | 13:00 | SG Marborn II | Marborn | 7 - 3 |
Samstag | 15.04.2017 | 17:30 | SG Sterbfritz/Sannerz II | Gundhelm | 11 - 1 |
Sonntag | 23.04.2017 | 13:00 | SG Vollmerzer Löwen II | Gundhelm | 11 - 2 |
Sonntag | 07.05.2017 | 17:00 | SV Niederzell II | Niederzell | 3 - 0 |
Donnerstag | 11.05.2017 | 19:15 | SG Bellings/Hohenzell II | Gundhelm | 7 - 0 |
Sonntag | 14.05.2017 | 13:00 | SG Magdlos/Höf und Haid II | Hutten | 6 - 0 |
Sonntag | 21.05.2017 | 13:00 | SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II | Gundhelm | 1 - 1 |